Developers

 

USeP - IC

logo footer
Republic of the Philippines 
University of Southeastern Philippines
Bo. Obrero Davao City
Institute of Computing

OJT CLASS
A.Y. 2011 - 2012

 

Papas, Ann Juvie
Project Leader
 

Aberjedo, Che May Ann   
RTCTPC

Alangilan, Ruchan
UCA
 
Alderite, Jon Ares
OAD
 
Amora, Kristine
UGTO

Ancajas, Nelly
Mintal Campus
Aparece, Noel
CEd
Arante, Renato
HR Division
 
Arboleda, Jonalyn
NTSA
Arnoco Paul Archie
CT
Balagolan, John Paul
CT
 
Barayan, Marco
OSS
Bargamento, Claire
OASR
Belayro, Yvonne
OSS
 
Billuga, Charmagne Christal   
Tagum-Mabini Campus
Bonto, April Mae
TTCM
Bueno, Karlo Jay 
SAEc
Cabeliño, Alvin Mark
Tagum-Mabini Campus
Cabusora, Allan
MiSpace and USeP VLE  
 
Cagnaan, Ruby Jean
SAEc
 
Calara, Nesscel Ann Marie   
RDE
  
Calonia, Viktor Immanuel
CAS
Carpio, Melissa
KDC
 
Catalan, Xevler
RDE
 
Cenal, Kurtney
FA
Chavez, Laian Joy
OAD
 
Chua, Rina Richie
UEP
Comawas, Rudy
HR Division
Consejo, Juvilyn
Finance Division
 
Conta, Jennifer
MCPS
Cordero, Gertrude R
CGB
  
Criador, Ivan Marc
Bislig Campus
Cubelo, Jhun Rey
Finance Division
Datoy, Jerland
Supply Office and URO
 
De Paz, Ricardo Jr.
FA
Del Rosario, Rheanaliz
RDE
 
Denamarca, Kenneth
OP  
 
Diacono, Jose Jr.
University LRC
 
Diaz, Arvin
Mintal Campus  
Driz, Lavern Kaye
UGTO  
 
Enriquez, John 
IL  
Espares, Jay
UCA  
Estose, Mea Chona
University Clinic and ZCC
 
Faelnar, Nick
Obrero Campus (Main)
 
Flores, Brian
RTCTPC  
Flores, Roscel
OSS
 
Galindo, Jesmael 
University LRC
Gallardo, Jecris
CEDO
Gascon, Paulo
Tagum-Mabini Campus
 
Gemong, Robert Alan 
UPO  
Gonzales, Mark Bryan
UCA  
Gravador, Emillani Fe
BAC  
 
Halabas, Catherine
OAD  
Hernandez, Edna 
MCPS  
Ilagan, Vicente
Supply Office and URO 
 
Insierto, Jeanie Joy 
TTCM  
Inte, Melchor
UEP  
Jandayan, Michael Anthony
Bislig Campus
 
Lim, Eric
BAC  
 
Madato, Ailene
CAS
Magallen, Febie Jane
OP
Malubay, Kenneth Jan
EPM System 
Mendez, Kevin
ETEEAP
Moluñas, Rouen
NTSA 

Monteroso, Julie Ann
USeP VLE  
 
Morado, Welfred
HR Division
 
Nakaoshi, Mari
UPO 
Palacio, Michael
IC
 
Palma, Lady Rose
CGB  
 
Pama, Rose Paulene
Obrero Campus (Main)
Paman, Jesse Rhey
CoE  
 
Panoy, Rhea Eleonor
Obrero Campus (Main) 
 
Partosa, Therry Charm
IL 
Peñaloga, Karyl
MiSpace  
 
Perez, Charry Mariz
OP  
Pilongo, Rex Louie 
University Clinic and ZCC 
 
Pines, Rowell
OASR 
 
Reyes, Jomarie
USeP VLE  
Ronquillo, Vena
MiSpace  
Sanchez, Louie
EPM System 
 
Sarino, Jefalyn
CEd  
Seva, Jhunrex
SAEc  
 
Simbal, Alaina
RDE  
 
Suazo, Jessa
Bislig Campus
Sumabong, Shegrid John
IC  
Taghoy, Arnulfo Jr.
CEDO  
 
Tan, Jemelie
CoE  
Valle, Patrick Duane
KDC
Cristina Dumdumaya
Randy Gamboa 
OJT Advisers